Total

Confirmed - 4,36,68,680

Deaths - 7,05,293
Cured/Discharged/Migrated - 3,31,12,993
#CountriesActiveConfirmedDeathsCured
1India3,01,4103,36,24,4194,46,6903,28,76,319
2Brazil4,07,5102,13,27,6165,93,6982,03,26,408
3UK13,34,36776,01,4871,35,98361,31,137
4Russia5,99,49373,76,3742,02,27365,74,608
5Turkey4,71,54869,87,49462,74564,53,201
6France1,57,55969,83,6011,16,42067,09,622
7Iran4,92,21755,08,8851,18,79248,97,876
8Argentina26,10752,48,8471,14,82851,07,912
9Colombia33,87249,48,5131,26,06847,88,573
10Spain1,52,20549,46,60186,22947,08,167
11Italy1,03,55646,53,6961,30,60344,19,537
12Indonesia45,80342,04,1161,41,25840,17,055
13Germany1,48,61641,94,54993,93339,52,000
14Mexico3,73,41236,19,1152,74,70329,71,000
15Poland1,65,68529,01,67475,55126,60,438
16South Africa50,68228,94,34286,96727,56,693
17Philippines1,75,32424,53,32837,40522,40,599
18Ukraine88,98423,87,75055,55722,43,209
19Peru021,71,3741,99,1820
20Malaysia1,95,83721,71,23224,93119,50,464
21Netherlands66,88519,93,30918,14719,08,277
22Iraq81,17419,90,31622,03918,87,103
23Czechia6,04716,88,95330,45216,52,454
24Japan49,72316,87,42217,37516,20,324
25Chile6,86716,50,23837,42316,05,948
26Canada45,02415,98,80027,62015,26,156
27Bangladesh12,98315,49,55327,36815,09,202
28Thailand1,24,54015,49,28516,14314,08,602
29Israel65,59512,56,6007,61111,83,394
30Pakistan52,04212,36,88827,52411,57,322
31Belgium63,49912,33,72325,55411,44,670
32Romania50,83711,80,09736,10910,93,151
33Sweden27,27011,49,40714,78111,07,356
34Portugal31,75910,65,63317,94710,15,927
35Morocco17,5919,27,12714,1028,95,434
36Serbia1,19,7228,99,4857,9667,71,797
37Kazakhstan55,6218,74,92010,9998,08,300
38Cuba36,8528,39,9817,1047,96,025
39Switzerland68,1398,33,38311,0527,54,192
40Hungary8,1338,20,07830,1517,81,794
41Jordan12,3468,18,35810,6537,95,359
42Nepal20,2877,89,87211,0817,58,504
43Vietnam2,12,8937,36,97218,2205,05,859
44Austria21,0747,32,15710,9537,00,130
45Tunisia6,5177,03,05924,6766,71,866
46Greece27,8656,43,05514,6396,00,551
47Lebanon25,6336,21,1558,2685,87,254
48Georgia23,0316,05,3608,7875,73,542
49Saudi Arabia2,3135,46,8438,6885,35,842
50Guatemala33,9115,45,79613,2834,98,602
51Belarus11,8725,26,2424,0665,10,304
52Costa Rica94,7895,21,1826,1894,20,204
53Sri Lanka46,1505,11,37212,5304,52,692
54Ecuador31,2585,07,85832,7204,43,880
55Bolivia23,6634,98,59518,6964,56,236
56Bulgaria41,8744,91,32720,4234,29,030
57Azerbaijan25,6574,78,7156,4154,46,643
58Panama3,7634,65,7367,1974,54,776
59Paraguay1,1254,59,77916,1424,42,512
60Myanmar29,3694,55,07417,4134,08,292
61Kuwait6794,11,4062,4444,08,283
62Slovakia9,0014,06,76012,5943,85,165
63Croatia8,5173,97,7618,5663,80,678
64Palestine29,1713,94,6833,9973,61,515
65Uruguay1,4733,88,3136,0513,80,789
66Ireland42,6503,81,8835,2093,34,024
67Honduras2,44,3993,63,0179,6791,08,939
68Venezuela12,2603,60,8494,3793,44,210
69Dominican Republic4,8903,56,6944,0353,47,769
70Denmark4,6723,56,3262,6403,49,014
71Ethiopia28,0393,39,6585,3313,06,288
72Libya77,8793,35,9914,5882,53,524
73Lithuania20,5483,24,3294,8962,98,885
74Oman4,2903,03,5514,0932,95,168
75Egypt29,8973,00,27817,1102,53,271
76S. Korea29,5472,98,4022,4412,66,414
77Mongolia6,6902,92,5911,1892,84,712
78Slovenia13,6862,88,2194,5262,70,007
79Moldova9,4132,87,7306,6652,71,652
80Bahrain7342,74,6761,3892,72,553
81Armenia13,2682,57,6205,2392,39,113
82Kenya3,6892,48,0695,0822,39,298
83Qatar1,5212,36,1236042,33,998
84Bosnia and Herzegovina28,1612,30,80110,4221,92,218
85Zambia5832,08,7783,6422,04,553
86Nigeria9,1812,03,9912,6711,92,139
87Algeria58,0592,02,4495,7581,38,632
88North Macedonia12,2071,89,1596,5571,70,395
89Norway96,2331,86,03585088,952
90Kyrgyzstan2,8391,78,2022,5991,72,764
91Botswana2,0161,76,4272,3601,72,051
92Uzbekistan4,3571,71,5881,2181,66,013
93Albania12,1571,66,6902,6191,51,914
94Afghanistan24,2941,55,0197,1981,23,527
95Latvia7,4341,53,4032,6751,43,294
96Estonia9,4531,53,0711,3431,42,275
97Mozambique2,1591,50,4391,9081,46,372
98Finland91,5161,38,5781,06246,000
99Zimbabwe2,6931,29,1344,6001,21,841
100Montenegro7,9491,28,7961,8841,18,963
101Namibia1,0441,27,0713,4881,22,539
102Ghana3,8671,26,3131,1421,21,304
103Uganda23,7841,22,9033,14095,979
104Cyprus26,5621,17,86855190,755
105Cambodia5,8571,08,2572,2181,00,182
106El Salvador13,8691,02,0243,17484,981
107Rwanda49,87696,5701,24245,452
108China1,02095,9864,63690,330
109Australia22,97095,7981,22071,608
110Cameroon3,61385,4141,36880,433
111Singapore11,04284,5107373,395
112Maldives1,62584,16423082,309
113Jamaica28,46381,8281,82151,544
114Luxembourg1,16277,76283575,765
115Senegal64773,7191,85471,218
116Malawi5,13761,4752,27254,066
117DRC24,67656,6171,08330,858
118Angola5,63454,2801,47147,175
119Réunion86853,24136352,010
120Guadeloupe50,20053,1406902,250
121Fiji13,43250,54058436,524
122Trinidad and Tobago4,27049,6881,44143,977
123Madagascar61842,89895841,322
124Martinique39,85940,545582104
125French Polynesia6,06740,17861133,500
126French Guiana29,53939,7902569,995
127Suriname11,91539,60984126,853
128Sudan3,25038,1822,89432,038
129Malta86737,06145735,737
130Mauritania86935,77776834,140
131Syria6,56832,1382,18723,383
132Guyana3,80830,69674926,139
133Guinea1,33130,34337628,636
134Gabon2,40729,12617826,541
135Togo3,10625,08321921,758
136Benin5,51022,95815417,294
137Haiti1,58221,54061019,348
138Seychelles48521,25711520,657
139Laos15,49621,080165,568
140Bahamas1,81620,60352218,265
141Mayotte17,07720,2191782,964
142Belize1,95119,60040217,247
143Somalia9,13919,5831,0999,345
144Timor-Leste1,10819,30811118,089
145Papua New Guinea79919,27822518,254
146Tajikistan017,08412416,960
147Burundi15,54516,35638773
148Curaçao48216,30315915,662
149Taiwan16216,18184115,178
150Aruba25815,37016014,952
151Andorra7115,16713014,966
152Mauritius13,23615,161711,854
153Mali32815,13054714,255
154Lesotho7,16214,3954036,830
155Burkina Faso15014,11617913,787
156Congo1,50114,11319112,421
157Nicaragua9,30213,7302034,225
158Djibouti25312,25316211,838
159Hong Kong7612,17721311,888
160South Sudan42311,92612811,375
161Equatorial Guinea1,43911,80614210,225
162Iceland34811,6323311,251
163CAR4,41211,3711006,859
164Saint Lucia2,21211,0531838,658
165Gambia289,9113359,548
166Yemen1,7188,8611,6735,470
167Isle of Man4837,324516,790
168Barbados8577,232646,311
169Eritrea156,685426,628
170Sierra Leone1,8956,3931214,377
171Guinea-Bissau6896,0991355,275
172Niger505,9742015,723
173Brunei 1,9055,960334,022
174New Caledonia5,8295,9597258
175Liberia415,7822835,458
176Gibraltar705,502975,335
177San Marino605,419905,269
178Chad95,0311744,848
179Bermuda1,6124,982523,318
180Grenada2,0024,7661052,659
181Sint Maarten1654,197623,970
182New Zealand2504,162273,885
183Comoros124,1121473,953
184Saint Martin2,2733,727551,399
185Liechtenstein433,439603,336
186Monaco313,302333,238
187Sao Tome and Principe5893,295472,659
188Dominica5453,197132,639
189Antigua and Barbuda9842,902641,854
190Turks and Caicos602,830222,748
191British Virgin Islands502,642372,555
192Bhutan32,59932,593
193Saint Kitts and Nevis7821,76210970
194Tanzania1,1341,36750183
195Cayman Islands467952747
196Greenland1555530398
197Wallis and Futuna04457438
198Anguilla183641345
199Falkland Islands467063
200Macao366063
201Puerto Rico03921
202Montserrat233130
203Guam03210
204Saint Pierre Miquelon031031
205Vatican City027027
206Solomon Islands020020
207U.S. Virgin Islands01700
208Western Sahara11018
209Palau1504
210Marshall Islands0404
211Vanuatu0413
212Samoa0303
213Åland Islands0000
214American Samoa0000
215Antarctica0000
216Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba0000
217British Indian Ocean Territory0000
218Bouvet Island0000
219Cocos (Keeling) Islands0000
220Cape Verde0000
221Cook Islands0000
222Christmas Island0000
223Côte d'Ivoire0000
224Faroe Islands0000
225French Southern Territories0000
226Guernsey0000
227Heard Island and McDonald Islands0000
228Jersey0000
229Korea, Democratic People's Republic of0000
230Niue0000
231Kiribati0000
232Norfolk Island0000
233Svalbard and Jan Mayen0000
234Swaziland0000
235Tokelau0000
236Turkmenistan0000
237United Arab Emirates0000
238Micronesia, Federated States of0000
239Nauru0000
240Northern Mariana Islands0000
241Pitcairn0000
242Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0000
243Saint Vincent Grenadines0000
244Tuvalu0000
245South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands0000
246United States Minor Outlying Islands0000
247Saint Barth0000
248Tonga0000
2490000

Updated at

Other usefull tools

Counter

Counter help you count the repetition for any activity.

Base 64 to Image

This tool will help you to convert Base64 encoded string to an image.

Image to Base 64

This tool will help you to convert an image into Base64 encoded string.

Email Validator

Email Validator is a tool to validate if the email is valid or not.

Average Calculator

Average Calculator is a tool which helps to calculate the average of numbers.

Gold Purity Calculator

Gold Purity calculator helps you calculate the purity of the gold by using the karat rating.