Total

Confirmed - 65,220,566

Deaths - 1,506,157
Cured/Discharged/Migrated - 41,931,463
#CountriesActiveConfirmedDeathsCured
1United States7,149,94914,281,380279,6346,851,797
2India416,8769,571,787139,2279,015,684
3Brazil587,1906,487,507175,3075,725,010
4Russia474,0882,375,54641,6071,859,851
5France2,036,2512,257,33154,140166,940
6Spain-1,675,90246,038-
7United Kingdom-1,674,13460,113-
8Italy759,9821,664,82958,038846,809
9Argentina133,7521,447,71939,3051,274,662
10Colombia72,9021,343,32237,3051,233,115
11Mexico193,2391,144,643108,173843,231
12Germany311,1651,128,74217,861799,716
13Poland363,2221,028,61018,828646,560
14Iran266,0921,003,49449,348688,054
15Peru31,198968,84636,104901,544
16South Africa39,702800,87221,803739,367
17Ukraine376,887787,89113,195397,809
18Turkey300,614733,26114,316418,331
19Belgium-582,25216,911-
20Iraq58,543558,76712,361487,863
21Indonesia77,969557,87717,355462,553
22Chile9,417555,40615,519530,470
23Netherlands-538,0509,565-
24Czech Republic60,720537,6638,641468,302
25Romania99,334492,21111,876381,001
26Bangladesh76,612471,7396,748388,379
27Philippines27,642435,4138,446399,325
28Pakistan51,507410,0728,260350,305
29Canada69,255396,27012,407314,608
30Morocco43,574368,6246,063318,987
31Saudi Arabia4,291358,1025,930347,881
32Israel11,507341,0422,891326,644
33Switzerland76,568340,1154,747258,800
34Portugal73,876307,6184,724229,018
35Austria51,765293,4303,538238,127
36Sweden-272,6437,007-
37Nepal15,766237,5891,551220,272
38Hungary158,176231,8446,63567,033
39Jordan54,959231,2372,909173,369
40Serbia-199,1581,765-
41Ecuador12,468195,88413,612169,804
42United Arab Emirates15,131172,751585157,035
43Panama19,682171,2193,141148,396
44Bulgaria93,549155,1934,50357,141
45Japan21,373152,8272,213129,241
46Georgia21,681147,6361,387124,568
47Dominican Republic27,682146,0092,335115,992
48Bolivia12,189145,1868,982124,015
49Kuwait4,016143,574884138,674
50Costa Rica49,324142,5051,75791,424
51Belarus21,504141,6091,181118,924
52Qatar2,497139,477239136,741
53Croatia23,942139,4151,964113,509
54Armenia23,026138,5082,254113,228
55Kazakhstan13,893133,8871,990118,004
56Azerbaijan50,989133,7331,51081,234
57Lebanon47,608132,8171,06784,142
58Oman7,028124,3291,435115,866
59Guatemala7,125124,0534,209112,719
60Egypt7,361117,1566,713103,082
61Moldova12,395112,3072,36397,549
62Ethiopia32,470111,5791,72477,385
63Greece-111,5372,706-
64Slovakia36,005111,20893074,273
65Honduras57,869109,7602,93848,953
66Venezuela4,132103,06790598,030
67Tunisia22,31499,2803,35973,607
68Myanmar19,24295,0182,02873,748
69Palestine23,67892,70878068,250
70Bosnia and Herzegovina32,67791,5392,81256,050
71Bahrain1,49387,43234185,598
72China27186,5844,63481,679
73Kenya17,09586,3831,50067,788
74Algeria27,90985,9272,48055,538
75Paraguay23,59585,4771,79660,086
76Denmark16,86685,14085867,416
77Libya28,33384,8491,21255,304
78Slovenia-81,3491,592-
79Kyrgyzstan7,06373,9331,28165,589
80Uzbekistan2,10873,43161170,712
81Ireland45,96273,2282,08025,186
82Malaysia10,80269,09537657,917
83Nigeria2,83368,3031,17964,291
84Lithuania39,66667,06656426,836
85North Macedonia21,72865,2311,84741,656
86Singapore6558,2392958,145
87Puerto Rico-52,3491,155-
88Ghana79751,66732350,547
89Afghanistan8,11547,2581,84137,302
90Kosovo13,78441,2991,06226,453
91Albania19,16540,50185220,484
92El Salvador2,16239,1301,12935,839
93Norway9,60437,37135327,414
94Montenegro10,55036,93251625,866
95Luxembourg8,73436,42933927,356
96South Korea7,18536,33253628,611
97Australia1,41327,93990825,618
98Finland9,22326,42239916,800
99Sri Lanka6,87726,03812919,032
100Cameroon1,50324,11743722,177
101Uganda12,29621,6122069,110
102Ivory Coast22121,33413220,981
103Latvia17,22419,3072351,848
104Sudan6,49618,2541,26510,493
105Zambia24917,66535717,059
106Madagascar43317,34125116,657
107Senegal14716,10733315,627
108Mozambique1,75615,91813214,030
109Angola6,96915,2513507,932
110French Polynesia9,47214,716775,167
111Namibia66514,41615113,600
112Estonia5,16413,4691238,182
113DR Congo1,04213,13233711,753
114Guinea99813,1197612,045
115Maldives1,02213,0704712,001
116Tajikistan50512,2318611,640
117Jamaica4,03610,9092596,614
118Cyprus8,77710,883492,057
119Donetsk PR4,66410,8291,0195,146
120Cape Verde34410,81610610,366
121Malta2,03410,1971488,015
122Zimbabwe1,20910,1292778,643
123Haiti1,0389,2942338,023
124Gabon959,191599,037
125Mauritania6928,6011777,732
126Botswana8088,531317,692
127Cuba6068,4561367,714
128Syria3,9277,9734223,624
129Bahamas1,4467,5431635,934
130Andorra7616,904776,066
131Guam9316,8891125,846
132Trinidad and Tobago7406,7041215,843
133Hong Kong1,0576,5901105,423
134Eswatini3036,4421226,017
135Uruguay1,5616,225804,584
136Malawi3866,0431855,472
137Rwanda3555,948495,544
138Belize2,5555,8541483,151
139Nicaragua1,4005,7841594,225
140Congo6925,774944,988
141Djibouti325,680615,587
142Guyana7685,4491514,530
143Iceland2055,448275,216
144Suriname35,3201175,200
145Abkhazia1,6345,318683,616
146Equatorial Guinea595,153855,009
147Aruba1454,923454,733
148Central African Republic2,9244,911631,924
149Somalia9204,4451133,412
150Mali1,1364,3261463,044
151Thailand1534,052603,839
152The Gambia213,7261233,582
153South Sudan1,6973,047601,290
154Togo4063,014652,543
155Benin2862,844432,515
156Curaçao1,4332,65871,218
157Burkina Faso1412,635682,426
158Guinea-Bissau1212,419432,255
159Sierra Leone5022,416741,840
160Yemen432,1486141,491
161Lesotho7872,109441,278
162Luhansk PR891,7701401,541
163New Zealand721,704251,607
164South Ossetia1,1151,68927547
165Chad551,6491011,493
166San Marino2671,612461,299
167U.S. Virgin Islands621,538231,453
168Niger2091,484701,205
169Liberia591,452821,311
170Vietnam1181,361351,208
171Liechtenstein1661,270161,088
172Somaliland981,247391,110
173Jersey3221,11032756
174USS Theodore Roosevelt3501,1021751
175Northern Cyprus751,09551,015
176Sint Maarten911,09225976
177Charles de Gaulle1,0811,08100
178Gibraltar841,0095920
179São Tomé and Príncipe4699717934
180Mongolia4438010358
181Turks and Caicos Islands127516733
182Diamond Princess4571214653
183Taiwan1076867572
184Papua New Guinea506457588
185Comoros166137590
186Burundi775891511
187Monaco735733497
188Faroe Islands55050500
189Eritrea534910438
190Mauritius2745310416
191Bhutan294150386
192Artsakh654042337
193Isle of Man2036925324
194Cambodia313350304
195Guernsey428813271
196Barbados172797255
197Saint Lucia1182612141
198Cayman Islands132501236
199Bermuda232149182
200Seychelles111730162
201Brunei21503145
202Costa Atlantica01480148
203Bonaire11423138
204Antigua and Barbuda71414130
205Greg Mortimer-1281-
206Northern Mariana Islands70104232
207Saint Vincent585080
208Dominica1385072
209British Virgin Islands172170
210Macau046046
211Fiji944233
212Grenada1141030
213Laos1339026
214MS Roald Amundsen363600
215New Caledonia232030
216East Timor030030
217Sahrawi Arab DR028226
218Vatican City1227015
219Saint Kitts and Nevis322019
220Greenland018018
221Solomon Islands121705
222Falkland Islands316013
223Saint Pierre and Miquelon416012
224Sint Eustatius101404
225MS Zaandam-134-
226Montserrat013112
227Coral Princess-123-
228SeaDream I-90-
229HNLMS Dolfijn0808
230Saba0505
231Anguilla1403
232Marshall Islands2402
233Wallis and Futuna2301
234American Samoa3300
235Vanuatu0101
236Samoa1100
237Tanzania--

Updated at

Other usefull tools

URL Encoder/Decoder

Encode and Decode URL.

Base 64 to Image

This tool will help you to convert Base64 encoded string to an image.

Strong Random Password Generator

Strong Random Password Generator is a tool to create secure passwords that are impossible to crack.

Percentage Calculator

Percentage Calculator is a tool to calculate percentages.

Temperature Converter

Using this tool you can convert temperature from Celsius to Fahrenheit, Fahrenheit to Celsius, Celsius to Kelvin etc.

Age Calculator

Age calculator will calculate the age of the person based on the input you provide. You will obtain accurate result.